Kaduna State TSB Releases List of Short-Listed Candidates for Recruitment

The Kaduna State Teachers Service Board (TSB) has this morning released the list of all the short-listed candidates that applied for teaching jobs in the state. A total of 392 candidates have been short-listed, this being the second batch of the exercise.

All shortlisted candidates are expected to come to Government College Kaduna on Wednesday 16th December, 2015 by 9:00am for the screening exercise.

All candidates are therefore expected to come along with originals/photocopies of all of their credentials.

1 ABDULLAHI ALIYU ABUBAKAR. ZARIA BSC. MICROBIOLOGY
2 1594 ABUBAKAR SHUABU. ZARIA B.ED BIOLOGY
3 3850 ADEKE MOSES. KACHIA B.SC BIO
4 AHOBI MUHAMMED MUNIRAT. BSC. BIO
5 AISHA SANI. ZARIA BSC. BIOLOGY
6 3074 AISHA YUNUSA. S/GARI B.SC BIOLOGY BIOLOGY
7 1535 ALHASSAN ABUBAKAR. ZARIA BSC. BIOLOGY
8 AMINA AHMED A. KAGARKO B.SC BIOLOGY
9 4209 ANNA OGECHI CHINDO B.SC. MICROIO
10 BILIKISU USMAN KILA. ZARIA BSC. PHYSIOLOGY
11 DENNIS KABANTIYOK. K/SOUTH B.SC. MICRO BIO
12 FATIMA IBRAHIM DOGARA. GIWA B.SC MICRO BIO
13 4192 FELICIA MUSA NABAWA B.SC. BIOLOGY
14 4220 GODIYA MARTHA MUSA B.SC. BIOLOGY/PGDE BIOLOGY
15 GRACE ADAMU GYEYOCK. JABA B.SC. MICRO BIO
16 527 JAMES JEMIMAH. Z/KATAF BSC. BIOLOGY
17 4202 JOEL MATHIAS B.SC.ED. BIOLOGY
18 4224 JOHN JOSEPH AMAKO B.SC./PGDE BIOLOGY
19 JOSES GARBA SAMBO. KAURA B.SC. MICRO BIO
20 4081 KAJANG DORCAS. KAURA B.SC MICROBIO
21 3783 KHADIJAT ABDULGANIYU. ZARIA B.SC.ED BIOLOGY
22 KHALID MUHAMMAD. K/NORTH BSC. BIOLOGY
23 KHALID MUHAMMAD NURA. K/SOUTH B. ED BIOLOGY
24 3123 LAMI SHEHU. K/NORTH B.SC ED. BIO.
25 LAMI TAMA TASHIWO. BA AGRIC/BIO
26 1583 MA’AJI JOSEPHINE ASHULEE. KAJURU B.SC MICROBIO
27 MAHMOD MOHAMMED. ZARIA B.SC. ZOOLOGY
28 MAHMOOD MOH’D. KUDAN B.SC. BIOLOGY
29 MARCUS A. MANNASSEH. CHIKUN B.SC MICRO BIO
30 MAS’UD TIJJANI. K/NORH B.SC. BIOL
31 129 MUSA ISHAQ. S/GARI B.SC. BIO
32 4207 NATHAN PALIMEN B.SC. MICROBIO
33 938 NOM GODFREY BOZHAM. KACHIA B.SC BIO
34 709 OMBUGADU FAITH ABMOZIE. K/SOUTH B.SC BIO
35 3736 QUEEN ENEKOLE AMEH F BEDUNA. B.SC BIO
36 1704 RUKAIYA TIJJANI B.SC.ED BIO
37 RUQAYYA ABUBAKAR. K/NORTH B.SC BIO
38 RUTH JUMMAI JOSEPH. KAD SOUTH BSC MICROBIO
39 4150 SAIDU MOHAMMED SALIHU. KAURA BSC. BIO
40 TANGAANG DOGARA BABUN. BSC, BIO
41 3897 TOPE GRACE MALAIKU. LERE B.SC BIOLOGY
42 2964 UMAR RABIAT KABIR B.SC MICROBIO
43 YUSUF ZULAIHAT SHARIFF K/NORTH B.SC. BIO
44 ZAINAB AHMED SANI K/NORTH B.SC BOI
45 ZAINAB HASSAN BELLO. S/GARI B.SC. BIO
46 ZAINAB YUSUF LERE B.SC. BOTANY
47 ZAINAB YUSUF ABDULAZEEZ. ZARIA B.SC BIO
48 1539 KURE YABO PRAISE. JEMA’A B.ED BIO
49 2880 MAMMAN LUBABATU. JEMA’A B.SC ED BIO
50 ABDULRAHMAN KABIR K/SOUTH B.SC. CHEM
51 3226 ADAMU SOLOMON. K/SOUTH B.SC CHEM
52 4206 ADELEKE ESTHER OLU B.SC. CHEM
53 584 AHMED SAKINATU. K/NORTH B.SC INDUSTRIAL CHEM
54 AISHA YUSUF ZAKARI. SOUBTSHC. CHEM
55 ALI AQUITAL YUSUF. K/SOUTH BSC. CHEM
56 ALIYU YUSUF GUNUYI. K/NORTH B.SC. CHEM
57 AMINA UMAR ZARIA B.SC. CHEM
58 AUWAL JAJI IGABI B.SC. INDUST. CHEM
59 4272 AWAL H. UMAR B.SC. CHEM
60 4199 AZUMA MARCUS BUKI B.SC. CHEM
61 BABATUNDE OLABISI COMFORT ” (OGUN) B.SC. CHEM
62 BARAKA ABDULLAHI MAKARFI B.SC BIOCHEM
63 1192 BELLO AHMED MOHD. ZARIA B.SC INDSTRIAL CHEM
64 1340 BELLO USMAN. ZARIA B.SC.ED CHEM
65 1500 CHARLES AYUBA. JABA B.SC BIOCHEM
66 FAROUK J. JONATHAN. JABA BSC. BIOCHEM
67 FATI TIJJANI. K/NORTH BSC CHEM
68 4257 FATIMA ABDULKADIR BELLO B.SC. BIOCHEM
69 GAMANIEL EMMANUEL. Z/KATAF BSC CHEM
70 448 HADIZA SHEHU GIWA. GIWA B.SC INDUSTRIAL CHEM
71 HADIZA YUNUSA MUHAMMAD LERE B.SC. CHEM
72 HASSAN IBRAHIM. BSC. BIOCHEM
73 HAUWA’U YUSUF BELLO ZARIA B.SC. CHEM
74 430 HOPE B. BITIYONG. K/SOUTH B.SC BIOCHEM
75 1737 IBRAHIM MUHAMMED BUBA. S/GARI B.SC BIOCHEM
76 JAMILA SANI ZARIA B.SC. CHEM
77 JIBRIL AISHAT. K/SOUTH BSC. CHEM
78 KUNYAN CHINYIO B.SC. CHEM
79 LUKMAN RAIMI K/NORTH B.SC. CHEM
80 4141 MARDIYA BELLO IDRIS. S/GARI B.SC CHEM
81 MARY ADAMU K/SOUTH B.SC. CHEM
82 MOHAMMED ADAM ZARIA B.SC. CHEM
83 837 MUHAMMAD A. IMAM. ZARIA B.SC.ED CHEM
84 MUNIRAH KERA LAWAL. S/GARI BSC. BIOCHEM
85 4050 NAFISA LAWAL. IGABI B.SC BIOCHEM
86 572 NAIMA AHMAD CHACHANGI. TARABA. B.SC CHEM
87 NAZIHATU ALIYU SAMBO. KUBAU BSC. CHEM
88 NDAKS BATREU JABA BSC. INDUS. CHEM
89 2481 NKWOCHA ROSELINE F IMO IMO/NGOR B.SC CHEM
90 4232 PENNINAH DONATUS B.SC. CHEM
91 4226 PRECIOUS ANDEM O. DANIEL B.SC. APPLIED CHEM
92 1517 RASHIDAT ABDULRAZAK O. K/NORTH B.SC CHEM
93 SADIYA ABDU ALI GIWA B.SC IDUSTRIAL CHEM
94 SAMMAKO BABANGIDA. K/NORTH BSC. CHEM
95 UMMUSALMA AUWAL ABDULHAMID ZARIA B.SC. CHEM
96 4005 USMAN ABBA BAKO. Z/KATAF B.SC. CHEM
97 WAHEEDAH ABDULLAH ZARIA B.SC. CHEMISTRY
98 YAKUBU A. ABDULMALIK K/SOUTH B.SC. BIOCHEM
99 ZAINAB IDRIS F BAUCHI BSC. BIOCHEM
100 ABDULHAKEEM MUHAMMAD M B.ED ENGLISH
101 ABDULMAJID IBRAHIM M B.A ENGLISH
102 JAKADA NANA JOYCY F B.ED ENGLISH
103 MUHAMMAD SAID M B.A ENGLISH
104 NAFISA SANI BADAMASI F B.A ENGLISH
105 PETER EKIKERE M B.ED ENGLISH
106 RABIAT IBRAHIM LABO F B.ED ENGLISH
107 SULAIMAN HADIZA F B.A ENGLISH
108 3983 ABDULSALAM ADAMS. SANGA B.A ENGLISH
109 ABUBAKAR HAUWA GAMBO. K/SOUTH B.A ENGLISH
110 3519 ADAMU LUKA HAWAS. JABA B. ED ENGLISH
111 AHMAD GARBA. KAD NORTH BSC. MASSCOM
112 1758 AKPAH VERA F KADUNA CHIKUN B.A.ED ENGLISH
113 ALBERT F. SOLOMON. Z/KATAF B.A ENGLISH
114 ALIYU SHAMSUDEEN K/SOUTH BA. ENGLISH.
115 ANGEL N. ONAH – BA. MASS COMM/ PGDE ENGLISH
116 ANIQUT JOSIA ANDREW M B.A ENGLISH
117 3374 AUTA ZANANG GLADYS JEMA’A B.A ENGLISH
118 AUWAL GARBA IKARA BSC. MASSCOM
119 3209 BADIYA M.B. TUKUR. K/NORTH B.A ENGLISH
120 BELLO UMAR ZARIYA B.SC ENGLISH
121 2116 BELLO USMAN ZARIA B.ED LANG
122 3871 BILKISU IBRAHIM S/GARI B.A ENGLISH
123 3871 BLESSING IBRAHIM S/GARI B.ED ENGLISH
124 433 BWANHOT GRACE AUSTINE KAURA B.ED ENGLISH
125 CHARITY JOHN ZAYYA. Z/KATAF B.SC MASS.COMM
126 CHRISTOMAH ADABARA M B.A ENGLISH.
127 3375 DANBAKI H. SAMUEL. JEMA’A B.A ENGLISH
128 2176 DANJUMA USMAN KAURA B.ARTS ENGLISH
129 DANSUN RUTH FIMIGLE F B.A LINGUIST ENGLISH
130 DODO DOCAS ILIYA. K/SOUTH BA. ENGLISH.
131 DORCAS CHIDE ABDUSSALAM M B.ED ENGLISH
132 2463 ELIZEBETH AMOS. JABA BA. ENGLISH.
133 3879 ESTHER I. BARAU. CHIKUN B.A ENGLISH
134 2678 EVELYN GAYYA. JEMA’A B.SC ENGLISH.
135 4223 EZEOBIKA CHIEMEKA A. B.A. ENGLISH
136 EZRA AWAN PETERS. JEMA’A BA. ED. ENGLISH
137 FATIMA ABUBAKAR LUKMAN. ZARIA B.ED LANG
138 FATIMA SHUAIB. KUDAN B.A ENGLISH
139 434 GALADIMA S. HAJARA. KAURA B.A ENGLISH
140 GALADIMA ZIPPORAH. JEMA’A B.ED ENGLISH
141 GARBA LAWAL. S/GARI BA. ENGLISH
142 GIMBA MERCY YIMI.JEMA’A B.A ENGLISH.
143 GLADYS AUTA. KACHIA BA ENGLISH.
144 3701 GRACE BALA. Z/KATAF B.A ENGLISH.
145 HAJARA SAIDU IBRAHIM B.A ENGLISH.
146 HAJARA SAMAILA GALADIMA. KAURU BA ENGLISH
147 HASSAN SIMMON. KACHIA MASS COMM.
148 2920 IBRAHIM UMAR. KAGARKO B.A ENGLISH
149 4242 ILLAH VERONICA OJONIMI B.A ENGLISH
150 4248 IRENE ATONGO B.A. MASS. COMM.
151 JA’AFAR ABDULLAHI. ZARIA LLB (ENGLISH)
152 JAMILA HASSAN F B. ED. ENGLISH
153 2680 JANET BISALLA SABO. JABA BA. ENGLISH PGDE
154 477 JIBRIN TITILAYO INIPKI. JAMA’A B.A ENGLISH
155 1621 JOSEPHINE V. WAYAC.SANGA B.SC ENGLISH
156 JOY IYABO IDEWU F B.A. ED ENGLISH.
157 2602 JULIANA JATAU KEVIN. KACHIA B.SC BA ENGLISH
158 977 KABUK M. HAPPINESS. JEMA’A B.A ENGLISH.
159 509 KADIRI JOSEPH AGATHA. K/SOUTH B.SC ENGLISH.
160 876 KURAH GLADYS. JABA B.A ENGLISH
161 LAWAL HADIJATU F B.A MASS.COM ENGLISH
162 LUKMAN MUHAMMAD. K/SOUTH BSC. MASSCOM
163 MARK BIGUNSON SALMAN M B.ED ENGLISH.
164 NOMSU AKUSO. KAKARKO BA.ENGLISH.
165 NURA SAIDU ALHASSAN. ZARIA B.A ENGLSIH.
166 4198 OLOYEDE NAFILI B.SC. MASS COMM. ENGLISH
167 588 ONYINKYECHI UCHE. K/NORTH B.A ED ENGLISH
168 PATIENCE E. SONKOP. JEMA’A B.A ENGLISH
169 3346 PATIENCE KESSANG KAMBAI. Z/KATAF B.A. ENGLISH
170 RABI’ATU IBRAHIM LABO. K/NORTH B.A ENGLISH
171 1312 RAPHAEL HARUNA M. KAGARKO B.A THEATRE ARTS
172 RUKAYYA SANI AHMAD. B.A. ENGLISH.
173 SA’ADATU UMAR MOH’D. K/NORTH B.A. ED ENGLISH
174 SABO D GARBA. KAGARKO B.SC MASS COMM.
175 SALIHU A. SADIQQ M B.A ENGLISH
176 SARAH HARUNA MISHELIA F B.A ENGLISH
177 SHAMSUDDEEN DALHATU. ZARIA B.A ENGLISH
178 SHAMSUDDEEN HARUNA. K/SOUTH BA. ENGLISH
179 SHEHU ISAH. S/GARI B.ED ENGLISH
180 SUKU KULIYAT JENNIFER KAURA B.A ENLISH
181 SUNDAY YILRET DASAR M B.A ENGLISH
182 THOMOS GRAND E. K/NORTH B.A ENGLISH
183 TINA BULUS. KAURU BSC. MASSCOM ENGLISH
184 USMAN DANBALA MOHD. Z/KATAF BA ED ENGLISH
185 UTUNG TABAT JUDE. KAURA B.A ENGLISH LIT.
186 2121 WAZIRI SALAMA PEACE. KAJURU BA. ENGLISH LIT.
187 3348 YIMI JESSICA KOGI. JEMA’A B.A ENGLISH
188 1190 YUNANA RIFKATU KASANG. KAURA B.SC MASS COMM.
189 YUNUSA SAHEED A. M B.ED ENGLISH
190 3682 YUNUSA SULEIMAN. ZARIA B.ED ENGLISH
191 2867 YUSUF TAMAR. JEMA’A B.SC ENGLISH
192 ZULAIHAT IDRIS F B.A ENGLISH
193 3460 ABDULLAHI ADAMU YUSUF. ZARIA B.SC MATHS
194 4071 ABDULLAHI HARUNA MUSA. K/NORTH B.SC MATHS
195 4085 ABDULLAHI KABIR. S/GARI B.TEC. PHYSICS
196 3652 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMAD. ZARIA B.SC CHEM ENGR./ PGDE
197 ABDULLAHI RAHMAH UMAR. ZARIA BSC. STATICS.
198 2003 ABDULLAHI SULEIMAN. ZARIA B.SC MATHS
199 ABDULRAHEEM MEDICINE M KADUNA JEMA’A BSC. MATHS
200 ABDURRAHEEM SAEED ADEDIJE M BSC. MATHS.
201 ABDURRAHMAN ABDULKAREEM. K/NORTH B. ENGR.
202 ABUBAKAR ABDULKARIM, ZARIA BSC. MATHS
203 ABUBAKAR SULAIMAN. ZARIA B.SC MATHS
204 ABUBAKAR YUSUF. ZARIA B. ENGR.
205 ABUBAKAR YUSUF HARUNA. ZARIA B. ENGR.
206 ADAM AMOS. SANGA B. ENGR. CIVIL
207 84 ADAMU IBRAHIM. MAKARFI BSC MATHS
208 4115 ADAMU IBRAHIM MOHD. JABA B.ENGR CHEMICAL ENGR
209 ADAMU SAMUEL JABA BSC. PHYSICS
210 AHOBI MUHAMMED KABIR. BSC. MATHS/COMP
211 4258 AISHA MODIBO B.SC. PHYSICS.
212 82 AISHA MUHAMMAD BSC PHYSICS
213 ALAO AHMAD ABUBAKAR M BSC. ENGR
214 4219 ALI OYIFE JANE B.SC. MATHS
215 AMINA YUSUF ABDURRAHMAN BSC. MATHS/COMP
216 828 AMINU ALIYU. S/GARI B.ENGR’G CHEMICAL ENGMR’AGTHS
217 4275 AMINU SA’AD B.SC. PHYSICS MATHS\
218 296 AUWAL MOHAMMED L. K/NORTH B.SC. STATS
219 BASHIR MUHAMMAD M BSC. ENGR
220 BINTA MUHAMMAD. K/NORTH BSC. MATHS
221 BITRUS ROBINSON. KACHIA ELECT. ELECT
222 BUHARI UWAIRU. IGABI B. ENGR. CHEM
223 DANBABA C.CHRIS. JEMA’A BSC. PHYSICS
224 DANLADI JEREMIAH. JABA BSC. PHYSICS
225 4111 DAUDA GIDEON. JAMA’A B.SC
226 DAUDA YUSUF. KUBAU B. ENGR.
227 1722 DAWAH A. SHEDRACH. JABA B.TECH
228 DAWUFA EDWARD Y. K/NORTH BSC. PHYSICS
229 DIDAM DORCAS. KAURA B. TECH. CIVIL
230 4227 DOROTHY H. BOROMA B.SC. MATHS
231 EMMANUEL HARUNA AKUSO. KAGARKO BSC. PHYSICS
232 ESTHER LAZERUS AKUSO. KAGARKO B.HONS.MATHS/ECONS
233 23 FATIMA ABDULKARIM JIBRIL. ZARIA B.SC. TEXTILE SCI.
234 GLADYS M. EZUMEZUA. KAGARKO B.ED MATHS
235 4267 HAFSAT YUSUF. IGABI B.ED. MATHS
236 HAMZA ABDULKARIM SHEHU. ZARIA BSC. PHYSICS
237 HARUNA MUSA ABDULLAHI. BSC. MATHS
238 HARUNA SANUSI BELLO.K/SOUTH BSC. ED. PHYSICS
239 1419 HASSAN MADU. ZARIA B.SC PHYSICS
240 HASSAN MANU. ZARIA BSC. PHYSICS
241 1221 HASSAN U. CHIROMA M KADUNA K/SOUTH B. ENGR.
242 HAUWAU ABDULLAHI. K/SOUTH BSC. PHYSICS
243 2371 HENRY DAVID BUKI. JEMA’A B.SC MATHS
244 IBRAHIM HUSSAINI. JEMA’A BSC. STATICS.
245 IBRAHIM SALEH IBRAHEEM Chikun BSC. MATHS
246 4304 INUWA BAKO JAMA’A B.SC. PHYSICS
247 1248 IORBEE ROBERT AONDO AVER. KAJURU BSC. MATHS
248 2589 ISA ABDURAZAK. S/GARI B.SC MATHS
249 ISAH MUSTAPHA KAITA M BSC.ED MATHS
250 1994 ISHAYA JUDE ADAMS. KAGARKO B.SC.ED MATHS
251 4290 ISMAI’LA SALEH ADAMU. K/SOUTH B.SC PHYSICS
252 ISYAKU LAWAL ISYAKU. ZARIA B.SC. PHYSICS.
253 JAAFARU IDRIS ABDURAUF. B/GWARI BSC MATHS
254 JACOB DODO DAUDA. LERE B.ENGR MECH
255 886 JAMES KABOSHIO ABED JEMA’A B.ENGR’G MATHS
256 JAMILU HUSSAINI BSC. PHYSICS
257 JEJE BITRUS BITRUS KAURA B.SC MATHS
258 3755 JENNIFER PETERS K/NORTH B.ED MATHS
259 3263 JESSE TANKO ZARMAI. S/GARI B.SC ELECTRICS
260 JIMOH MUIDEEN OLAWA M BSC. MATHS
261 2472 JOHN MALLAM KAURU B.TECH ENGR
262 2794 JOHN Y. JOSEPH K/SOUTH B. ENGR. MECH.
263 JOSEPH GADO PETER K/SOUTH BSC. MATHS
264 4241 JOSEPH HOSEA B.SC. PHYSICS
265 3772 KAFANG B. VICTOR.Z/KATAF BSC. PHYSICS
266 KURE CHRISTIAN KAZZAH. Z/KATAF BSC. PHYSICS
267 LAWAL KABIR SALIS CHIKUN BSC PHYSICS
268 LUCKY PIUS. Z/KATAF B.ED ELECT
269 2125 MAGAJI IBRAHIM. ZARIA B.SC PHYSICS MATHS
270 2848 MAIGIDA JEBO. JABA B.SC PHYSICS MATHS
271 MAIMUNA ALI. K/NORTH BSC. ED. PHYSICS MATHS
272 MAMZA BELLO MAIKASA. JEMA’A BSC. MATHS
273 4268 MOHAMMED IBRAHIM B.ENGR’G WATER
274 MOHAMMED MAHDI BELLO.K/NORTH B.ENGR MATHS
275 3242 MOHAMMED MUKTAR. IKARA B.SC. MATHS
276 MOMOH KABIRU ENOTU. ZARIA BSC. PHYSICS MATHS
277 MOSES DAKUMA MADAKI SANGA BSC. STATS/MATHS
278 69 MUBARAK SA’IDU OTHER STATEBS .TECH,PHYSICS
279 MUGU FLORENCE KALIYA KAURA BSC. PHYSICS MATHS
280 MUHAMMAD AHMAD B.SC MATHS
281 MUHAMMAD BAGUDU IBRAHIM BSC. PHYSICS
282 1489 MUHAMMAD HARISU ABDULLAHI ZARIA B.SC MATHS
283 MUHAMMAD NURUDDEEN YAHAYA K/NORTH BSC. MATHS
284 1444 MUHAMMAD SANI UMAR. Z/KATAF B.SC MATHS
285 HAMZA MAIGARI AHMADU.K/NORTH BSC. STATISTICS MATHS
286 251 MUNKAILA ABUBAKAR USMAN. K/NORTH B.SC. STAT/MATHS
287 2296 MUSA SHEHU. IGABI B. CHEM ENGR
288 3262 NDAKOLO HAJARA. S/GARI B. EGINEERING MATHS
289 2191 NDAKS SHUNOM MAGAJI. JABA B.SC MATHEMATICS MATHS
290 32 NURADDEEN SANI BELLO. S/GARI B.A MATHEMATICS MATHS
291 PARTRICK BABYOU JULIUS. JEMA’A B ENGR MATHS
292 266 PHOEBE ELISHA. Z/KATAF B.SC. MATHS
293 4247 PRISCILA ISAH B.SC. PHYSICS MATHS
294 RASHIDA LADI HARUNA. Z/KATAF BSC.MATHS
295 SAKINA ZUBAIRU. ZARIA BSC. PHYSICS MATHS
296 4249 SAMSON GARBA UGAH B.SC.ED. MATHS
297 3876 SAMUEL MAIWADA. KAURU B.ED MECH ENGR
298 2679 SAMUEL SATI KAJURU BSC. MATHS
299 SANI AYUBA.KACHIA B.ENGR.ELECT
300 SANI HASSSAN RAYYANA. GIWA B.ENGR MATHS
301 45 SANUSI ALH. JIBRIN. IGABI M.SC. STATS/MATHS
302 2683 SARKI PATRICK JULIUS. KAGARKO B.SC PHYSICS
303 2366 SHADRACK MAIZANKO. JABA B.SC MATHS
304 3218 SHAMSUDEEN TANIMU. KUBAU B.SC PHYSICS
305 3435 STEPHEN ANGO. Z/KATAF BSC. EDU
306 SULAIMAN G. YAKUBU. S/GARI BSC
307 TANIMU SARATU GALMA. LERE B.SC EDU
308 3690 THATKUNG ISHAYA. JAMA’A B.SC. PHYSICS
309 TOLUFASE BABATUDE. SABON GARI BSC. ENGR
310 8 UGWUOKE INNOCENT ” B.SC. PHYSICS MATHS
311 UMAR ABUBAKAR SOBA B.ENGR MATHS
312 USMAN M. U. BSC. MATHS
313 2533 USMAN BABA MUDI K/NORTH B.SC STATS/MATHS
314 4177 VICTOR BULUS B.SC. PHYSICS MATHS
315 YAHAYA ZAINAB ALHASAN. ZARIA BSC. COMP/SCI
316 3339 YAKUBU GAMBO SULEIMAN. ZARIA B.SC MATHS
317 508 YAKUBU YUSUF. KAURU B.SC MATHS
318 3978 YUNUSA D. MUSA. KUBAU B.SC STATS
319 ZAKARI IBRAHIM. S/GARI BSC. PHYSICS
320 ABDULKADIR N. ABDULLAHI. K/SOUTH BSC. COMP
321 ABDULLAHI KYAUTA HARUNA. BSC. COMP
322 ABUBAKAR NASIR A. BSC. COMP
323 2091 ALIYU IBRAHIM GARBA. K/SOUTH B.TECH COMP
324 AMINU ABUBAKAR. JAMA’A BSC. COMP
325 AMINU HASSAN. ZARIA BSC. COMP
326 4183 AUWAL SANI YAHAYA. K/SOUTH B.TECH. COMP. SC
327 DEBORAH AUDU. SANGA B.SC COMP
328 2534 EZEKIEL ABRAK A. K/SOUTH B.TECH COMP
329 FATIMA ABUBAKAR GANA. K/NORTH BSC COMP
330 FATIMA BASHIR. K/NORTH B.SC COMP
331 FAUZIYA BALARABE BSC. COMP
332 GIDEON ABBAS Z/KATAF BUSINESS INFORM.
333 HABIBU ABDULRASHEED. JAMA’A BSC. COMP
334 HADIZA TANKO ABDULLAHI. K/SOUTH BSC. COMP
335 HARUNA TIJJANI ABUBAKAR. B.ENGR. COMP
336 IBRAHIM JUMARE.ZARIA BSC. BUSINESS INFO
337 IBRAHIM KABIRU YAKASAI. SOBA BSC. COMP
338 IBRAHIM SAIDU ISMAIL M KADUNA BSC. COMP.
339 ISA UMAR USMAN. ZARIA B.SC COMP.
340 2486 ISIAKU MOHAMMED S. S/GARI B.SC COMP
341 2809 JOSEPH ZAKKA. CHIKUN B.COMPUTER ENGR.
342 KABIR NASIR IBRAHIM. BSC. COMP
343 KABIR YUSUF ” B.SC. COMP SCIENCE
344 4203 MAUREEN B. WILLIAMS. KAURU B.TECH
345 3944 MOHAMMED RAKIYA. K/SOUTH B. TECH
346 142 MUKTAR MOH’D AUWAL. IGABI BSC. COMP
347 4264 MUSA IBRAHIM B.SC. COMP
348 1290 NUHU SAFIYANU. LERE B.SC COMP
349 1590 PETER EMMANUEL SUNDAY. Z/KATAF B.SC INFORTECH
350 RUQAYYATU LAWAL BARAU. BSC. COMM. TECH
351 SA’ADATU BELLO NUHU. ZARIA BCS
352 SAMIRA SAMAILA. MAKARFI B.SC COMPUTER
353 SANUSI BATURE ADO BSC. INFOTECH
354 3902 ZIBA HERMAN SAMBO Z/KATAF B.SC
355 1697 ABDULRASHEED HABIB. JEMA’A B.SC COMPUTER
356 806 SHERI BOBBY MAKAMA JAMA’A COMPUTER SC.
357 YAHAYA ABDULLAHI. S/GARI LG. B.SC. ECONOMICS
358 AHMED YAHAYA. LERE L.G. B.SC. AGRIC
359 JOY OKOCHA NKEMDILIM.DELTA STATE B.SC. BUS. EDUC
360 CHRISTOPHER OKAFOR. ABIA STATE B.A COMM
361 FATIMA ABUBAKAR. K/NORTH B.ED BUS
362 AISHA MOHAMMED IBRAHIM. K/SOUTH B.SC /PGDE EDUC
363 IBRAHIM JAFARU. ZARIA M.LIS INFO MGT
364 WILLIAMS PATRICK. JABA L.G B.ED MGT SCIENCE
365 AYOK PATRICK BAKO. Z/KATAF B.SC ECONS
366 HAUWA MUSA. JIGAWA B.ED ADULT EDU
367 FIBUJI PRICILLA ORELUWA. OSUN B. ED. ADULT EDU
368 ISEH EMIFORME RITA. RIVERS. B ED. PHYChOLOGY
369 KPEESE JACOB TERYIMA. BENUE SPECIAL EDU.
370 EWEYIN JOHN ITOPA BSC LIB&INFOR/PGDE
371 ALIYU ZHULKIFILU ABUBAKAR. CHIKUN. BSC.
372 ABDULLAHI TSOHO BSC.BUILDING MATHS/SFP
373 AMINU AHMAD ALIYU M BSC. INT/SCIN. MATHS/SFP
374 BALA ABUBAKAR M BSC.URP MATHS/SFP
375 HALIMA SANI. B. ED. TECH. AUTO. MATHS/SFP
376 MAHMOOD IBRAHIM. B.TECH. MATHS/SFP
377 MAUREEN B. WILLIAMS M B.TECH. TECH MATHS/SFP
378 MOHAMMED YAHAYA. K/North B.SC HONS GEOGRAPHY
379 RABIATU SAFIYANU. GIWA BSC ED MATHS/SFP
380 RAFIA M. KASIM F BSC. INT/SCIN. MATHS/SFP
381 SILAS LUCKY WAZIRI. BSC. INDUS. TECH. MATHS/SFP
382 TALATU A DANMARAYA. B. TECH MATHS/SFP
383 UMAR ILIYASU M KADUNA B.TECH (BUILDING) MATHS/SFP
384 BITRUS SINABAJI ALKALI M B. TECH. COMP LAB
385 MAIMUNAT ONYINOYI USMAN. B. TECH. COMP LAB
386 MEYCY DAUJI . ZARIA BSC.SIOLINGUESTIC
387 AZIZA AHMAD MOHAMMED. ZARIA. BSC./MSC POL. SC.
388 MOHAMMED SIRAJO ALIYU M. K/NORTH B.SC. POL. SCIE
389 UMAR MUSA M. BSC. POL/SCI ENGLISH/SUP
390 BADAMASI ABDULLAHI M BSC.INT.STUD.PGD. ENGLISH/SUP
391 NDUKWE NOMSU M ABIA B.SC COMP LAB
392 ADAMU JIBRIL M. ZARIA B.SC/NCE LIB. INFROM.
392 IBRAHIM SHITU IMAM. ZARIA. HND ELECTRO
392 FATIMA IBRAHIM NURA. PGD HND
392 HALIMA MUSA ALIYU K/NORTH HND/BUS ADM/PGDE
392 MUHAMMAD SAIDU K/NORTH HND BUILDING
392 AISHATU YUSUF K/NORTH HND ENGR CIVIL
392 HABIBAT ISMAIL K/SOUTH HND QS
392 FRANCIS JONATHAN MOMOH. K SOUTH HND ENGR

Please like and share if you enjoyed reading this post. Also subscribe to our mailing list to get fresh content directly posted to your email address anytime there is an update.

Leave a Reply